02 - BATISTENSE ESPORTE CLUBE - BERNARDINO BATISTA
03 - MOTIRÃO ESPORTE CLUBE - UIRAÚNA
04 - BARCELONA FUTEBOL CLUBE - POÇO JOSÉ DE MOURA
05 - AMIGOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - POÇO DANTAS
06 - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA RIBEIRÃO - SÃO MIGUEL/RN
07 - UMARI FUTEBOL CLUBE - UMARI/CE
08 - CAIÇARA ESPORTE CLUBE - CAIÇARA/RN
09 - PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SÃO JOÃO DO RIO DO PEIXE/PB
10 - SOCIEDADE ESPORTE CLUBE FERREIRÃO - TRIUNFO/PB
11 - VIEIRÓPOLIS ESPORTE CLUBE - VIEIROPÓLIS/PB
12 - JOCA CLAUDINO ESPORTE CLUBE - JOCA CLAUDINO/PB
CHAVE A | CHAVE B | CHAVE C | CHAVE D |
1-VILA EGÍDIO E. C. | 1- AMIGOS F. C. | 1 – CAIÇARA | 1 – S. E. FERREIRÃO |
2- MOTIRÃO F. C. | 2 – SÃO MIGUEL F. C. | 2 – BATISTENSE | 2 – VIEIRÓPOLIS |
3 – BARCELONA | 3 – UMARI | 3 – PALMEIRAS | 3 – JOCA CLAUDINO |
01 | 17/06 | 16h00 | A | VILA EGÍDIO 1 X 4 MOTIRÃO | B. BATISTA |
Nº | DATA | HORÁRIO | CHAVE | JOGO | LOCAL |
01 | 17/06 | 15h45 | A | VILA EGÍDIO 1 X 4 MOTIRÃO | B. BATISTA |
02 | 25/06 | 15h45 | B | AMIGOS 2 X 0 SÃO MIGUEL | UIRAÚNA |
03 | 30/07 | 15h45 | C | CAIÇARAX BATISTENSE | UIRAÚNA |
04 | 02/07 | 15h45 | D | S.E. FERREIRÃO X VIEIRÓPOLIS | UIRÁUNA |
05 | 03/07 | 15h45 | A | VILA EGÍDIO 0 X 2 BARCELONA | B. BATISTA |
06 | 09/07 | 15h45 | B | AMIGOSX UMARI | UIRAÚNA |
07 | 10/07 | 15h45 | C | CAIÇARA X PALMEIRAS | UIRÁUNA |
08 | 17/07 | 15h45 | D | S.E. FERREIRÃO XJOCA CLAUDINO | UIRAÚNA |
09 | 24/07 | 15h45 | A | MOTIRÃOX BARCELONA | UIRAÚNA |
10 | 31/07 | 15h45 | B | SÃO MIGUELX UMARI | UIRAÚNA |
11 | 06/08 | 15h45 | C | BATISTENSE X PALMEIRAS | UIRAÚNA |
12 | 07/08 | 15h45 | D | VIEIRÓPOLIS X JOCA CLAUDINO | UIRAÚNA |
13 | 13/08 | 15h45 | Quartas | 1º AX 2º D | UIRAÚNA |
14 | 14/08 | 15h45 | Quartas | 1º BX 2º C | UIRAÚNA |
15 | 20/08 | 15h45 | Quartas | 1º CX 2º B | UIRAÚNA |
16 | 21/08 | 15h45 | Quartas | 1º DX 2º A | UIRAÚNA |
17 | 27/08 | 15h45 | Semi final | Venc. 13ºx Venc. 14º | B. BATISTA |
18 | 28/08 | 15h45 | Semi final | Venc. 15ºx Venc. 16º | B. BATISTA |
19 | 04/09 | 14h00 | 3º Lugar | Perd. 17ºX Perd. 18º | B. BATISTA |
20 | 04/09 | 15h45 | Final | Venc. 17ºX Venc. 18º | B. BATISTA |